Jay Librado Zuyco

JAY LIBRADO ZUYCO

Prk. 13-A Blk. 4, Lot 35, MC Village

Brgy. Fatima General Santos City

Mobile No. 09460311654

Email: zuycojay@gmail.com

 

 

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname: Kulot

Gender: Male

Age: 20

Date of Birth: July 31, 1995

Place of Birth: Prk. 13-A Blk. 4, lot 34, MC Village Brgy. Fatima

Civil Status: Single

Citizenship: Filipino

Religion: Baptist

Dialects: Tagalog, English, Cebuano, Ilonggo

Mother’s Name: Livi L. Zuyco

Occupation: Kinder Garten Teacher / Ptr.

Father’s Name: Maurice D. Zuyco

Occupation: Electrician

 

OBJECTIVE

Seeking a challenging opportunity where I will be able to utilize my fullest potential, educational background, and ability to work well with people, which will allow me to grow personally and professionally.
ACADEMIC BACKGROUND

Tertiary: Cronasia Foundation College Inc. (2015 – 2016)

Course: Bachelor of Science in Social Work

Secondary: General Santos City National High School (2009 – 2010)

Primary: Fatima Central Elementary School (2006 – 2007)
SKILLS

·         Communication, Comfortable writing and speaking

·         Computer Literacy, Proficient at MS Excel, MS word and MS PowerPoint

 

 

Jorge Elegarle Fabayos                       Branch Cashier                                               09476862345

Avid Sale Corporation

 

Liezel Joy C. Laulita                                          Social Worker                                                                    09435151295

Share an Opportunity Philippines

 

I hereby certify that the above information is true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief.

 

JAY L. ZUYCO

Applicant

Education

2012/2016

Bachelor of Science in Social Work at Cronasia Foundation College Inc.,

2009/2012

High School Graduate at General Santos City National High School

2004/2009

Elementary Graduate at Fatima Central Elementary School

  • Updated 10 months ago

October 12th, 2016|Comments Off on Jay Librado Zuyco